Add Reply
New Topic

 Shasta, Lacey Alice (WIP), 24 - Heterosexual - Gaia Weiss
Lacey A. Shasta
 Posted: Aug 20 2016, 10:34 PM
Quote
N/A
0 posts
N/A years old
N/A
N/A
N/A
500 Points
Lacey A. Shasta
N/A [N/A] is Offline


face claim
Gaia Weiss
member group
Other
age
24
maturity level
Mature
rp style
300+
Basics
full name: Lacey Alice Shasta
nicknames: Lace, Lala, Sha
date of birth: 10/06/1991
age: 24
gender: Female
neighborhood: Ocean Beach

Education
high school: San Diego High School - 2008
college: University of California - Davis School of Veterinary Medicine

Career
occupation: Animal Shelter; Animal Caretaker/Veterinarian Assistant
dream career: Veterinarian
past jobs: Dog Walker, Animal shelter volunteer

Family
mother: Tara Shasta
father: Shaun Shasta
siblings: Colin Shasta; 21
Julia Shasta; 27
extended family: Robert Shasta; Uncle on father's side
ethnicity: American
hometown: San Diego, CA

Relationships
best friend: Open
past lovers: Mark And Danny
enemies: Anyone who hurts animals or mistreats them

Events
best memory: tell us about it here
worst memory: tell us about it here
first kiss: tell us about it here
most embarrassing: tell us about it here
event 01: tell us about it here. this event can be anything that you feel is/was a major event in their life.
event 02: tell us about it here. this event can be anything that you feel is/was a major event in their life.
event 03: tell us about it here. this event can be anything that you feel is/was a major event in their life.
header
WORDS
friends
WORDS

enemies
WORDS

lovers
WORDS

other
WORDS

Lacey A. Shasta
Jax - PST - She/Her/Hers
PMEmail
^
1 User(s) are reading this topic (1 Guests and 0 Anonymous Users)
0 Members:

Topic Options
Add Reply
New Topic


 


 



C
B
O
X